Classmates In New York: 94

     User has created a profile: 39
     Profile contains photos: 7
     Military Service: 14
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 39    Newest Members: 39    Latest Comments: 38  


Peter Adolf
Sharon Aikin
Samuel Albert
Leigh Baldassi (Aldrich)
Patricia Bergum (Kramer)   
James Braciak
Jack Bridwell
Ronald Czapla  
Janice Daly (Plecha)
Mary Dash (Corallo)
Eileen Dawson   
Donna Deneen (Fowler)
Patricia Dougherty (Schalberg)
David Ehrenreich
Dolores Falter (Ryan)
Ann Feuerstein (Fronkowiak)   
Susan Feuerstein (Lawton)   
Theresa Fischer (Hjalmarson)
Nancy Fisher (Len)
Mary Ann Fron (Ryan)
Mary Gable   
John B. Gabrielli    
Janice Gast (Pfohl)   
Anne Geiger (White)
John Gleiser   
Joyce Gorenflo (Goetchius)
Edward Grabski
Virginia Haag (Bolz)   
Albert Hapeman   
Melinda Heitz (Scott)
Lynda Johnson (Sisti)
Robert Kaczmarowski
Joseph Keefe    
Susan Kingsley (Sweich)
Carol Klima (Hank)   
Patricia Kocher (Reeves)   
Eileen Kovach (Leo)   
Leonard Kufel    
Mary Lambert (Hofer)
Bridget Lucey   
Thomas Machucki    
Kenneth Majka
Francis Malinowski
Rosemary Marron (Fehr)   
Kathleen Maute (Yost)
Marsha McCulloch (Goldsman)
Teresa Menke (Hargrave)
Charles Mohr    
Geraldine Neinhaus
Anthony Nosek (Anthony Nosek)    
Maxine Oswald (Osiewicz)
Janice Ott (Streit)  
Donna Palascak (Albert)   
Jeanne Pautler (Graf)
Robert Pawlowski
Richard Penfold     
Suzanne Peters (Matty)
Donald Pfohl   
Barbara Piontkowski (Bifulco)
Nancy Piotrowski (Hans)
Henry Radzikowski
Judith Rinow (Niemira)
Mary Rugani (Davis)
Jerald Rugg
David Ryan
Mary Schill (Nosek)   
Louis Schmitt    
Jacob Schu     
Carol Schwartz (Zimmerman)
Jack Schwartz    
Robert Scott    
Lynn Seeger (Genovese)
Margaret Shaw (Andrews)
Janet Sheehy (Lee)
Richard Sherwood   
Patricia Smeja (Siefke)
Janet Snyder (Zbock)
Pauline Stellrecht (Kegler)
Michael Sticht
George Struebel     
Carol Suchyna (Volker)
Jeanette Szymanski (Rogers)   
Arthur Thormahlen
Paul Trowbridge    
Margaret Uebelhoer (Ryan)    
Mary Uebelhoer (Czechowski)   
Barbara Walter (Sojka)   
Doris Wanat (Lewis)
Joseph Wanemaker
Joanne Weinholtz (Shamp)
Gerald Wienckowski    
Lawrence Winnicki
Thomas Witkowski     
Susan Zoeller (Minotti)